Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified Buggy - Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Chris Wischnowsky 8/5:03.908 36.289 1:52.372 37.989 1 / 1
2 Scott Kendall 8/5:09.760 35.602 1:52.751 38.720 1 / 1
3 Greg Mawson 8/5:38.242 36.809 2:04.322 42.280 1 / 1
4 Garry Mawson 7/5:07.015 41.116 2:09.405 43.859 1 / 1
5 Ross Wilton DNS 1 / 1
6 Julian Hardy DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Greg Mawson 8/5:07.619 36.540 1:51.249 38.452 1 / 1
2 John Van Beers 8/5:12.812 36.878 1:53.032 39.102 1 / 1
3 Ian Pearce 8/5:22.528 36.592 1:52.297 40.316 1 / 1
4 Chris Wischnowsky 8/5:28.340 37.825 1:59.842 41.043 1 / 1
5 Garry Mawson 7/5:09.879 40.554 2:06.530 44.268 1 / 1
6 Julian Hardy 7/5:17.266 42.116 2:08.738 45.324 1 / 1
7 Bruce Corbett 7/5:20.853 41.430 2:06.361 45.836 1 / 1
8 Shaun Van Beers 7/5:29.671 39.891 2:12.977 47.096 1 / 1
9 Ross Wilton 7/5:33.239 43.435 2:15.979 47.606 1 / 1
10 Ryan Shoemark 6/5:07.350 46.479 2:25.981 51.225 1 / 1
11 Koby Crossan DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Scott Kendall 10/5:29.774 31.314 1:36.289 32.977 1 / 1
2 Kerry Feaver 9/5:12.165 32.620 1:40.398 34.685 1 / 1
3 Greg Mawson 9/5:30.169 33.994 1:48.432 36.685 1 / 1
4 Ross Wilton 9/5:38.081 34.804 1:47.640 37.565 1 / 1
5 Lucas Feaver 8/5:01.539 34.887 1:47.488 37.692 1 / 1
6 Ian Pearce 8/5:09.355 34.568 1:47.304 38.669 1 / 1
4wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Greg Mawson 9/5:10.114 33.052 1:40.526 34.457 2 / 2
2 Chris Wischnowsky 9/5:13.899 32.081 1:40.212 34.878 2 / 2
3 Lucas Feaver 9/5:26.547 35.341 1:46.816 36.283 1 / 2
4 Shaun Van Beers 9/5:35.124 34.922 1:46.706 37.236 2 / 2
5 Matthew Van Beers 8/5:10.354 36.777 1:52.598 38.794 1 / 2
6 Bruce Corbett 8/5:11.922 36.553 1:51.943 38.990 2 / 2
7 Ross Wilton 8/5:13.184 36.134 1:56.329 39.148 1 / 2
8 Garry Mawson 8/5:36.821 38.694 1:58.965 42.103 2 / 2
9 Tracy Van Beers 7/5:01.795 37.856 2:01.459 43.114 2 / 2
10 Ryan Shoemark 7/5:03.369 39.956 2:04.632 43.338 1 / 2
11 Colby Ryan 7/5:28.056 40.869 2:14.389 46.865 1 / 2
12 Scott Ryan 7/5:30.319 43.467 2:14.817 47.188 1 / 2
13 Jack Corbett 7/5:45.496 42.076 2:24.040 49.357 2 / 2
14 Julian Hardy 4/2:42.455 27.665 1:45.626 40.614 1 / 2
Christmas Fun Classes
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Vinnie Feaver 6/5:18.593 40.421 2:07.729 53.099 1 / 1
2 Jackob Drummond 6/5:27.453 42.285 2:13.581 54.576 1 / 1
3 Lucas Feaver 5/5:00.929 37.075 2:10.153 60.186 1 / 1
4 Daniel Pearce 4/4:39.201 14.672 3:47.915 69.800 1 / 1
5 Chloe Pearce 4/4:48.190 38.410 3:59.075 72.048 1 / 1
6 Xavier Holdom 4/5:13.690 58.028 3:54.741 78.423 1 / 1
7 Finn Van Beers 3/4:03.055 37.464 4:03.055 81.018 1 / 1
8 Ryan Shoemark 3/4:23.775 67.018 4:23.775 87.925 1 / 1
9 Brook Corbett DNS 1 / 1
10 Matthew Van Beers DNS 1 / 1
11 Rhys Wilton DNS 1 / 1
12 Roger Norden DNS 1 / 1
13 Ebony Wilton DNS 1 / 1
14 Jack Corbett DNS 1 / 1
15 Sophia Wischnowsky DNS 1 / 1
16 Shaun Van Beers DNS 1 / 1
17 Bruce Corbett DNS 1 / 1
18 Kerry Feaver DNS 1 / 1
19 Ross Wilton DNS 1 / 1
20 Koby Crossan DNS 1 / 1
21 Scott Ryan DNS 1 / 1
Juniors - Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jackob Drummond 8/5:44.282 38.271 1:59.245 43.035 1 / 1
2 Vinnie Feaver 8/5:49.748 39.784 2:04.057 43.719 1 / 1
3 Sophia Wischnowsky 6/5:24.669 44.981 2:25.959 54.112 1 / 1
4 Brook Corbett 6/5:33.604 47.898 2:41.029 55.601 1 / 1
5 Finn Van Beers 6/5:40.569 51.590 2:47.723 56.762 1 / 1
6 Xavier Holdom 6/5:54.344 55.415 2:52.983 59.057 1 / 1
7 Charlotte Wischnowsky 5/5:16.765 56.938 3:03.209 63.353 1 / 1
8 Roger Norden 4/5:52.215 66.873 4:36.967 88.054 1 / 1
9 Rhys Wilton DNS 1 / 1
10 Ebony Wilton DNS 1 / 1
Trailer Race
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 John Van Beers 7/5:27.476 43.442 2:14.720 46.782 1 / 1
2 Matthew Van Beers 7/5:31.244 39.385 2:08.144 47.321 1 / 1
3 Ross Wilton 6/5:53.729 50.710 2:50.986 58.955 1 / 1
4 Ryan Shoemark 5/5:10.015 59.200 3:00.624 62.003 1 / 1
5 Charlotte Wischnowsky 5/5:36.967 57.347 3:15.542 67.393 1 / 1
6 Jackob Drummond 4/3:15.708 20.393 2:15.224 48.927 1 / 1
7 Sophia Wischnowsky 4/4:18.258 50.021 2:56.437 64.565 1 / 1
8 Jack Corbett DNS 1 / 1
9 Koby Crossan DNS 1 / 1
close X