Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Trailer Race (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ross Wilton
2 2Koby Crossan
3 3John Van Beers
4 4Ryan Shoemark
5 5Charlotte Wischnowsky
6 6Jackob Drummond
7 7Sophia Wischnowsky
8 8Matthew Van Beers
9 9Jack Corbett
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Mawson
2 2Koby Crossan
3 3Ross Wilton
4 4Chris Wischnowsky
5 5Ryan Shoemark
6 6Shaun Van Beers
7 7Garry Mawson
8 8Julian Hardy
9 9John Van Beers
10 10Bruce Corbett
11 11Ian Pearce
3
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lucas Feaver
2 3Scott Ryan
3 4Julian Hardy
4 5Ryan Shoemark
5 6Ross Wilton
6 8Matthew Van Beers
7 2Colby Ryan
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Bruce Corbett
2 3Greg Mawson
3 5Jack Corbett
4 6Tracy Van Beers
5 7Shaun Van Beers
6 1Garry Mawson
7 8Chris Wischnowsky
5
Juniors - Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Xavier Holdom
2 2Brook Corbett
3 3Finn Van Beers
4 4Vinnie Feaver
5 5Rhys Wilton
6 6Charlotte Wischnowsky
7 7Sophia Wischnowsky
8 8Jackob Drummond
9 9Ebony Wilton
10 10Roger Norden
6
2wd Modified Buggy - Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Kendall
2 2Garry Mawson
3 3Ross Wilton
4 4Chris Wischnowsky
5 5Greg Mawson
6 6Julian Hardy
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kerry Feaver
2 2Scott Kendall
3 3Greg Mawson
4 4Lucas Feaver
5 5Ian Pearce
6 6Ross Wilton
8
Christmas Fun Classes (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Corbett
2 2Kerry Feaver
3 3Roger Norden
4 4Ebony Wilton
5 5Xavier Holdom
6 6Vinnie Feaver
7 7Jackob Drummond
8 8Finn Van Beers
9 9Scott Ryan
10 10Brook Corbett
11 11Daniel Pearce
12 12Chloe Pearce
13 13Shaun Van Beers
14 14Rhys Wilton
15 15Ryan Shoemark
16 16Bruce Corbett
17 17Koby Crossan
18 18Sophia Wischnowsky
19 19Ross Wilton
20 20Matthew Van Beers
21 21Lucas Feaver
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Little Forest Raceway
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,077
Total Race Time 12 hours, 31 minutes, 36 seconds
close X